Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


jméno zemřelého

datum narození

národnost

povolání

bydliště

datum pohřbu

skupina

hrob číslo

Ohler Marie

22.10.1900

maďarská

uprchlice

Gros Olkowitz

10.11.1944

7 – 5 - 19

Stierl Marie

23.8.1928

maďarská

uprchlice

Vrbovec 63

11.11.1944

7 – 5 - 2

Moser Franz

10.10.1877


zemědělský dělník


24.11.1944

nádraží vlak

s uprchlíky

7 -5 - 14

Schimpf Franziska

5.11.1902

chorvatská

uprchlice

Kuprowitz 21

7.12.1944

7 – 5 - 14

Fleischer Sophie

17.5.1890


uprchlice

Moravské Křídlovice

uprchlický tábor

10.1.1945

7 – 6 - 7

Raugust Christine

5.4.1881


uprchlice

Sislitz 18

(Wolframitz)

20.1.1945

7 – 6 - 15

Szermer Johanna

22.4.1891

německá

uprchlice

uprchlický tábor

Haugsdorf

12.2.1945

7 – 6 - 10

Tilmann Anton



uprchlík

Znojmo

Greg.Zavadilg.

16.2.1945

7 – 6 - 14

Tracz Czeslav

3.7.1935


dítě uprchlice

uprchlický tábor

Kl. Haugsdorf

30.3.1945

7 – 7 - 6

Saubitz Auguste

28.8.1871


uprchlice

Znojmo

Kalcherova 12

11.4.1945

7 – 7 -8

Scherle Johann

19.9.1879


uprchlík

Břeclav

15.4.1945

7 – 7 - 12

Király Wilhelmine

18.8.1895

maďarská

uprchlice

Kirschfeld

West 184

20.4.1945

7 – 7 - 20

Böttcher Alfred Karol

13.7.1903

polská

zemědělský dělník


24.5.1945

9 – 3 - 2

Piech Marie

26.1.1925

polská

zemědělská dělnice

Dobšice 208

30.5.1942

19 – 3 - 2

Dranczuk Katharina

1911

ukrajinská

zemědělská dělnice

Olbramovice 97

20.6.1942

19 – 3 - 6

Demtschenko Naděžda

8.5.1926

ukrajinská

zemědělská dělnice

Znojmo

donucovací práce

7.7.1942

19 – 3 - 8

Gasijev Boris

21.1.1919

ruská

zemědělský dělník

Unternalb

8.10.1942

19 – 3 - 16

Milaje Ivan

5.5.1924

ruská

dělník

Olbramovice

Žulový lom

19.1.1943

19 – 4 - 19

Kroll Josef

2.3.1918

polská

zemědělský dělník

Ječmeniště 218

24.2.1943

19 – 4 - 17

Adamek Ivan

1921

ukrajinská

zemědělský dělník

Obermarkesdorf

24.2.1943

19 -4 - 19

Sarachmann Vladislav

6.6.1912

polská

zemědělský dělník

Čížov 27

25.3.1945

19 – 4 - 20

Vincarencu Wilhelm

3.7.1939

polská

syn rolníka

uprchlický tábor Moravský Krumlov 402/525

2.12.1940

5 – 1 - 1

Hildebrand Daniel

15.12.1939

polská

syn rolníka

uprchlický tábor Moravský Krumlov 402/525

9.12.1940

5 – 1 - 3

Baier Karl

19.3.1939

polská

syn rolníka

uprchlický tábor Moravský Krumlov 402/525

12.12.1940

5 – 1 - 5

Martin Helene

8.10.1940


dcera rolníka

uprchlický tábor Moravský Krumlov 402/525

18.12.1940

5 – 1 - 7

Martin Albert

17.9.1938


syn rolníka

uprchlický tábor Moravský Krumlov 402/525

24.12.1940

5 – 1 - 11

Bobeak Wilhelm

17.6.1940


syn bednářského pomocníka

uprchlický tábor Moravský Krumlov 402/525

13.2.1921

5 – 1 - 6

Kühn Adolf

11.10.1939


syn zemědělce

uprchlický tábor Moravský Krumlov 402/525

1.7.1941

5.3.11

Erdmann Johann

16.6.1941


syn zemědělce

Kl. Magsdorf Haid

26.7.1941

5 – 3 - 6

Cnodel Gottfried

16.6.1941


syn zemědělce

uprchlík tábor Vranov

4.7.1942

5 – 6 - 18

Kašička Dušan

3.3.1940


syn zemědělského dělníka

Hrádek - dvůr

6.7.1942

5 – 6 - 1

Ovsjanikova Alžběta

16.12.1942


dcera zemědělce

veřejná nemocnice Znojmo

23.12.1942

5- 8 - 13

Krzyzak Anna

13.11.1943


dcera zemědělského dělníka

Čule 108

18.11.1943

12 – 3 - 32

Schaschkova Tatjana

5.5.1944

ukrajinská

zemědělská dělnice

Stálky (?) 78

10.5.1944

12 – 5 - 10

Trapenson Andreas

1.4.1944

ukrajinská

syn zemědělského dělníka

Hevlín 381

10.5.1944

12 – 5 - 12

Kojozik, mrtvé narozené děvče

13.6.1944


dcera zemědělského dělníka

Jaroslavice 105

17.6.1944

12 – 5 - 24

Bonikartozuk Michael

7.6.1944


syn zemědělské dělnice

Vrbovec 13

28.6.1944

12 – 6 - 9

Wychonnyzjka

24.6.1944


syn zemědělské dělnice

Šumvald

Bažantnice

28.6.1944

12 – 6 - 11

Justt Heinz

22.8.1944


syn prodavačky

uprchlický tábor Moravský Krumlov

4.9.1944

12 – 6 - 18

Schtschyrba Johann

3.9.1944


syn dělníka

z východu

Šumvald

Bažantnice

11.9.1944

12 – 7 - 1

Stöber Chlondine


ukrajinská

dcera zemědělského dělníka

Damnice 7

13.9.1944

12 – 7 - 8

Bonahnaraschek Marie

8.1.1944


dítě uprchlice

tábor uprchlíků Milfroň

24.10.1944

12 – 7 - 23

Panasiuk Josef

7.11.1944


dítě dělníka z východu

Chlupice 151

14.11.1944

12 – 7 - 12

Dorn Jakob

8.5.1944


syn uprchlice

Práče 43

28.11.1944

12 – 7 - 20

Torczynsky Jan

1904

polská

zemědělský dělník

Práče 115

12.4.1943

19 – 4 - 2

Sacko Bernardina

18.3.1919


zemědělský dělník

Čule – Znast (?) 1

1.12.1943

19 – 4 - 1

Boga Michael

10.9.1906


zemědělský dělník

Waldberg - Süd 50

5.1.1944

19 – 4 - 16

Koczer Janina

7.4.1924

polská

zemědělská dělnice

Čule 94

8.4.1944

19 -4 - 20

Kruschalina Alexandra

11.7.1923


dělnice z východu

Čule 81

8.4.1944

19 – 4 - 20

Hirska Josefa

9.7.1921


zemědělská dělnice

Wainitz 27

10.8.1944

19 – 5 - 9

Rusjevicz Ivana

1925

ukrajinská

zemědělská dělnice

Kodau 6

17.8.1944

19 – 5 - 13

Machaczevsky Marian

28.8.1910

ukrajinská

lesní dělník

Nový Hrádek - mlýn

9.12.1944

19 – 5- 21

Sommerfeld Ferdinand

19.12.1877


uprchlík

Mikulovice 7

30.12.1944

19 – 5 - 2

Rever Václav

14.6.1922


dělník

Ostmark – keramik, tábor

13.1.1945

19 – 5 - 4

Tkacz Peter

21.7.1907

ukrajinská

zemědělský dělník

veřejná nemocnice Znojmo

13.1.1945

19 – 5 - 6

Pohl Johann

6.11.1893


uprchlík

Vrbovec 15

19.3.1945

19 – 5 - 10

Gogler Ida

8.5.1865


uprchlice

veřejná nemocnice Znojmo

31.3.1945

19 – 5 - 10

Kraus Peter

12.2.1874


uprchlík

Starý Šaldorf 60

23.3.1945

19 – 5 - 12

Schöneich Ida

24.2.1872


uprchlice

uprchlický tábor Mašovice

7.4.1945

19 – 5 - 14

Herbrik Florian

8.4.1906

slovenská

uprchlík

Schöngrafenau, Neuhof

13.1.1945

19 – 5 - 14

Banin Anatol



přicestovatel

veřejná nemocnice Znojmo

25.5.1945

19 – 6 - 5

Nidituk Ivan




Znojmo, tábor Pražská

30.5.1945

19 – 6 - 9

Solovov Vasilej

1905

ruská

dělník

dopraven z Břeclavi

27.6.1945

19 – 6 - 12

Corletto Quisseppe

15.5.1915

italská

zemědělský dělník

veřejná nemocnice Znojmo

7.8.1945

19 – 6 - 17

Wojtelo Stanislava

1.9.1940


dcera Stan. Wojtelo

Lukov 37

12.9.1940

13 – 8 - 25

Beier Johann

20.2.1938


syn rolníka

uprchlický tábor Moravský Krumlov

28.11.1940

13 – 8 - 26

Wolyk Johann

26.6.1944


syn dělníka z východu

Vrbovec 29

29.12.1944

12 – 8 - 15

Scherpka Eckhard, Klaus

28.11.1944


dítě uprchlice

veřejná nemocnice Znojmo

31.3.1944

13 – 1 - 21

 

Jungfernsee bei Breslau

Marčuk Nikolaj

17.2.1945


dítě mont.(?)

válečný lazaret 601

31.3.1945

13 – 1 - 23

Damujanovič Peter

2.3.1945


kojenec

Znojmo, Loucká 14

12.4.1945

13 – 1 - 31

Asanger



syn uprchlice

Jedenspeigen

20.4.1945

13 – 1 - 2

Jansky Heinz, Günther

6.4.1944


dítě uprchlice

Znojmo, Napajedla 14

2.5.1945

13 – 1 - 4

 

Komentáře

Přidat komentář

Přehled komentářů

Zatím nebyl vložen žádný komentář